Post by Fight2theEnd on Aug 1, 2013 23:01:37 GMT -5
106
1.Joshua Nail (10) Colonial Forge <6> 2013: 2nd (AAA)
2.Jeffery Walker (12) Brentsville <3> 2013: 1st (AA)
3.Joey Prata (10) St. Christophers <P> 2013: 2nd (VISAA) Wins: Losses: Finishes: National:Fargo 1st (GR)
4. Stryder Jackson (10) Great Bridge <5>
5. River Elliot (10) Ocean Lakes <6>
B.Darius Wiles (10) Lake Braddock <6>
B.Matt Duffany (11) Kellam <5> 2013: 6th (AAA)
B. Hunter Wright (12) Poquoson <3> 2013: 4th (AA) Wins: Losses: Finishes: National:Fargo 6th (GR)
113
1.Matt Asper (11) Battlefield <6> 2013: 4th (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
2.Logan Harvich (11) Cape Henry <P> 2013: 1st (VISAA) * 2012: 2nd (VISAA)
3.Hunter Dean (11) Strasburg <2> 2013: 1st (A) * 2012: 2nd (A)
4.Bobby Jackson (11) Atlee <5>
5.Brandon Thein (12) Dominion <4> 2013: 2nd (AA)
B.Yarhoski Akliva (10) Eastern View <4> 2013: 3rd (AA)
B. Conner Grammes (10) McLean <6> 2013: 7th (AAA)
120
1. JD Gregory (11) Hanover <4> 2013: 1st (AAA) * 2012: 5th (AAA) Finishes: National: Fargo 6th (FS)
2. Brandon Olsen (11) Indian River <5> 2013: 2nd (AAA) * 2012: 6th (AAA)
3. Landon Loalbo (10) Cox <6> 2013: 4th (AAA)
4. Bryan Ramey (11) Eastern View <4> 2013: 1st (AA) * 2012: 2nd (AA)
5. William Kelly (12) St. Christopher's <P> 2013: 1st (VISAA) * 2012: 1st (VISAA) 2011: 5th (VISAA)
B. Landon Curry (12) Brookville <3> 2013: 2nd (AA) * 2012: 1st (AA) * 2011: 3rd (AA)
B. Creed Lump (10) Christiansburg <3> 2013: 3rd (AA)
B. Gabe Ryan (12) Westfield <6> 2013: 7th (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
B. Ryan Haskett (11) Lake Braddock <6> 2013: 5th (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
B. Corbin Woods (12) Parry McCluer <1> 2013: 1st (A) * 2012: 1st (A)
126
1. Coy Ozias (12) Christiansburg <3> 2013: 1st (AA) * 2012: 1st (AA)
2. Cam Timok (12) Hermitage <5> 2013: 1st (AAA) * 2012: 6th (AAA) * 2011: 5th (AAA)
3. Sean Button (12) Kellam <5> 2013: 2nd (AAA) * 2012: 7th (AAA) * 2011: 3rd (AAA)
4. Josue Beltran, Jr. (11) Mnt. View <5> 2013: 4th (AAA) * 2012: 4th (AAA)
5. Dylan Hunziker (12) Colonial Forge <6> 2013: DQ
B. Josh Baier (9) Cave Spring <3> 2013: 1st (VISAA)
B. Dustin Runzo (12) Norfolk Academy <P> 2013: 3rd (VISAA) * 2012: 1st (VISAA) * 2011: 3rd (VISAA)
B. Hunter Manley (12) South County <6> 2013: 6th (AAA) * 2012: 3rd (AAA) * 2011: 8th (AAA)
B. Nic Campbell (11) Strasburg <2> 2013: 1st (AA) * 2012: 1st (AA)
B. David Aiello (12) Westfield <6> 2013: SQ (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA) * 2011: SQ (AAA)
132
1. Bill Adusei (10) Mount Vernon <5> 2013: 1st (AAA)
2. Michael Hulcher (12) Briar Woods <5> 2013: 1st (AA) * 2012: SQ (AA)
3. Austin Riggs (11) Robinson <6> 2013: 3rd (AAA) * 2012: 7th (AAA)
4. Jeff Stone (11) Colonial Forge <6> 2013: 8th (AAA) * 2012: 5th (AAA)
5. Garrett Tingen (10) Fauquier <4> 2013: 3rd (AA)
B. Braxton Walker (12) Benedictine <P> 2013: 1st (VISAA)
B. Nic Campbell (11) Strasburg <2> 2013: 1st (A)
B. Clay Basnight (11) Great Bridge <5> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Dylan Thompson (12) N. Stafford <5> 2012: SQ (AAA)
B. Herbert Berios Osbourn
138
1. Eric Merriam (12) Great Bridge <5> 2013: 2nd (AAA) * 2012: 2nd (AAA) * 2011: SQ (AAA)
2. Kyle Gordon (12) Matoaca <5> 2013: 4th (AAA) * 2012: 4th (AAA) * 2011: 8th (AAA)
3. Garrett Maged (12) Westfield <6> 2013: 4th (AAA) * 2012: 5th (AAA) * 2011: 8th (AAA)
4. Dane Robbins (12) Robinson <6> 2013: 7th (AAA)
5. Jared Mills (11) Franklin County <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Kyle Poultney (10) Poquoson <3> 2013: 4th (AA)
B. Hunter Starner (12) Tabb <4> 2013: 5th (AA) * 2012: 4th (AA) * 2011: SQ (AA)
B. Trey Smith (12) Grundy <2> 2013: 2nd (A)
B. Justice Jacobs (12) Brentsville <3> 2013: 7th (AA)
B. Dylan Wade (11) Riverheads <2> 2013: 1st (A)
145
1. Neil Richards (11) Matoaca <5> 2013: 1st (AAA) * 2012: 1st (AAA)
2. Corbin Allen (11) Hanover <4> 2013: 2nd (AAA) * National: Fargo 4th (FS)
3. Brock Jacobson (12) Edison <5> 2013: SQ (AAA) * 2012: 8th (AAA) * 2011: SQ (AAA)
4. Casey Bowers (12) CD Hylton <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
5. Chase McDaniel (12) Cave Spring <3> 2013: 3rd (AA) * 2012: 2nd (AA) * 2011: 2nd (AA)
B. BC LaPrada (11) New Kent <3> 2013: 4th (AA) * 2012: 5th (AA)
B. Brandon Walker (12) Woodberry <P> 2013: 3rd (VISAA) * 2011: 3rd (VISAA)
B. Carter Page (12) Smithfield <4> 2013: 5th (AA)
B. David Oliver (12) Waynesboro <3> 2013: 7th (AA) * 2012: 8th (AA)
B. Monte Ellsworth (11) Lake Taylor <4> 2013:
Comments: Like 160, there is a world of talent at the top two spots. Will Allen figure out Richards this year?
152
1. Justus Weaver (12) Battlefield <6> 2013: 2nd (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
2. Justin Trent (12) Colonial Heights <3> 2013: 4th(AAA) * 2012: 8th (AAA)
3. Michael Bryant (12) William Byrd <3> 2013: 1st (AA)
4. Austin Jenkins (12) Eastern View <4> 2013: 2nd (AA) * 2012: 5th (AA) * 2011: 5th (AA)
5. Walter Carlson (12) Chantilly <6> 2013: 6th (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
B. Bailey Hicks (11) Tabb <4> 2013: (AA) 5th * 2012: SQ (AA)
B. Thomas Thagard (12) Episcopal <P> 2013: 3rd (VISAA)
B. David Giantonio (11) Christiansburg <3> 2013: 7th (AA)
B. Andy Hinrichs (12) Freedom <5> 2013: 8th (AAA)
B. Jared Engh (11) Woodberry Forest <P> 2013: 5th (VISAA) * 2012: SQ (AA) * 2011: 8th (AA)
Comments:
160
1. Jack Bass (12) Robinson <6> 2013: 2nd (AAA) * 2012: 2nd (Texas) * 2011: 2nd (AAA)
2. Taylor Misuna (12) Grassfield <6> 2013: 1st (AAA) * 2012: 2nd (AAA) * 2011: 8th (AAA)
3. Ross Graham (10) Poquoson <3> 2013: 3rd (AA)
4. Dustin Santmyers (12) Skyline <3> 2013: 6th (AA)
5. Dorian Giantonio (11) Christiansburg <3> 2013: 7th (AA) * 2012: SQ (AA)
B. Devin Kestner (12) Waynesboro <3> 2013: 8th (AA)
B. Taylor Rudnick (11) St. Christopher's <P> 2013: INJ
B. Brendan May (12) Paul VI <P> 2013: INJ
B. Thomas Rider (11) Forest Park <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Shane Ice (11) Brooke Point <5> 2013: SQ (AAA)
Comments: Will Bass and Misuna go at it again in 2014? Two of Virginia's best and two of the best in the nation.
170
1 Zak Depasquale (12) Robinson <6> 2013: 4th (AAA) * 2012: INJ * 2011: 8th (AAA)
2 Justin Altice (12) Franklin County <6> 2013: 7th (AAA) * 2012: 7th (AAA) * 2011: SQ (AAA)
3 Hunter Day (12) Loudon County <4> 2013: 3rd (AA)
4 Logan Shurina (12) Eastern View <4> 2013: 5th (AA) * 2012: INJ * 2011: SQ (AA)
5. Jared Swann (12) Mountain View <5> 2013: 6th (AAA)
B. Ulysses Avgeros (12) Benedictine <P> 2013: 2nd (VISAA)
B. Teavonne Brandon (12) Ocean Lakes <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Jordan Garlow (12) Smithfield <4> 2013: 8th (AA)
B. TJ Allen (12) Hanover <4> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Judah Bruce (12) Liberty Christian <P> 2013: SQ (AA) * 2012: SQ (AA)
Comments:
182
1. Dylan Wisman (11) Millbrook <4> 2013: 2nd (AA) * 2012: 2nd (AA) National: Fargo 4th (FS)
2. Cole Despasquale (11) Robinson <6> 2013: 2nd (AAA)
3. Konner Pritchard (12) Princess Anne <5>2013: 3rd (AAA)
4. Jake Tomlinson (12) Powhatan <4> 2013: 1st (AA)
5. Codie Bowers (11) CD Hylton <6> 2013: 6th (AAA)
B. Jake Harris (12) Patrick Henry <6> 2013: SQ (AAA) 2012: SQ (AAA)
B. Charles Thoma (12) Benedictine <P> 2013: 1st (VISAA)
B. Koda Wagner (12) Rockbridge <3> 2013: 3rd (AA)
B. Tad Haugen (12) Potomac Falls <5> 2013: 6th (AA)
B. Vernon Hadley (12) Hayfield <6> 2013
B. Anthony Carter (11) Colonial Forge <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Ben Wallace (12) Clarke County <2> 2013: 1st (A)
B.
195
1. Tyler Love (11) Centreville <6> 2013: 3rd (AAA)
2. Daniel Mika (12) Robinson <6> 2013: 6th (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
3. Austin Knies (11) Westfield <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
4. Lawrence Hunt (12) CD Hylton <6> 2013: 7th (AAA)
5. Antavian Leary (12) Ocean Lakes <6> 2013: 8th (AAA)
B. Trent Graham (12) Poquoson <3> 2013: 8th (AA)
B. Nick Kennedy (12) Smithfield <4> 2013: 7th (AA)
B. Ian Reilley (12) Lake Braddock <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. David Smith (12) George Wythe <3> 2013: 4th (A)
B. Chris Carter (12) Colonial Forge <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Sam Davis (12) Stuarts Draft <3> 2013: 1st (A)
B. Riley Howell (12) Poquoson <3> 2013: 5th (AA)
B. Tyler Hamilton (12) Sherando <4> 2013: 7th (AA)
220
1. James Spruill (12) Indian River <5> 2013: 3rd (AAA)
2. Patrick Grayson (11) Colonial Forge <6> 2013: 7th (AAA)
3. Cameron Houston (?) Stafford <6> 2013:
4. Alveno Mathews (12) Franklin County <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
5.Oliver McKenzie (12) Waynesboro <3> 2013: 2nd (AA)
B. Jacob Plaster (11) Northside <3> 2013: 3rd (AA)
B. Sherod Ryland (12) Granby <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Ryan Gause (12) Western Branch <6> 2013:
B. Joe Tyson (12) Courtland 4th (AA) <4> 2013:
B. Corey Jenkins (12) Manassas Park <3> 2013: 1st (A)
285
1. Jake Pinkston (12) Robinson <6> 2013: 1st (AAA) * 2012: 2nd (AAA) * 2011: 2nd (AAA)
2. Anthony Helm (10) Matocoa <5> 2013: 2nd (AAA)
3. Logan Turner (12) Cave Spring <3> 2013: INJ * 2012: 3rd (AA)
4. Tyler Fain (12) Indian River <5> 2013: 3rd (AAA) * 2012: 8th (AAA)
5. Tyler Powell (12) Cosby <6> 2013: 4th (AAA)
B. Jordan Dowrey (12) John Handley <4> 2013: 1st (AA) * 2012: 5th (AA)
B. Tyler Anthony (12) St. Christopher's <P> 2013: 1st (VISAA)
B. Lee Ferrill (12) Battlefield <6> 2013:
B. Terrance Kelly (12) N. Stafford <5> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. De'Shawn Hand (12) Woodbridge <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Cody Vandelinde (12) Kellam <5> 2013:
B. Nick Grim (12) Northside <3> 2013: 6th (AA)
B. Danny Cook (12) Castlewood <1> 2013: 2nd (A)
Watch List
126
Corey Leonard Thomas Dale *******2013: INJ * 2012: 3rd (AAA)
132
Chris Morris (11) Lee-Davis *******2013: 7th (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
Jacob Guthridge (12) Sherando ****2013: 2nd (AA) * 2012: 4th (AA)
Chris Walker (12) Woodgrove *****2013: 3rd (AA)
Matt Raines (11) Fauquier
138
145
160
170
Injured - Not Wrestling - Missing in Action
1.Joshua Nail (10) Colonial Forge <6> 2013: 2nd (AAA)
2.Jeffery Walker (12) Brentsville <3> 2013: 1st (AA)
3.Joey Prata (10) St. Christophers <P> 2013: 2nd (VISAA) Wins: Losses: Finishes: National:Fargo 1st (GR)
4. Stryder Jackson (10) Great Bridge <5>
5. River Elliot (10) Ocean Lakes <6>
B.Darius Wiles (10) Lake Braddock <6>
B.Matt Duffany (11) Kellam <5> 2013: 6th (AAA)
B. Hunter Wright (12) Poquoson <3> 2013: 4th (AA) Wins: Losses: Finishes: National:Fargo 6th (GR)
113
1.Matt Asper (11) Battlefield <6> 2013: 4th (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
2.Logan Harvich (11) Cape Henry <P> 2013: 1st (VISAA) * 2012: 2nd (VISAA)
3.Hunter Dean (11) Strasburg <2> 2013: 1st (A) * 2012: 2nd (A)
4.Bobby Jackson (11) Atlee <5>
5.Brandon Thein (12) Dominion <4> 2013: 2nd (AA)
B.Yarhoski Akliva (10) Eastern View <4> 2013: 3rd (AA)
B. Conner Grammes (10) McLean <6> 2013: 7th (AAA)
120
1. JD Gregory (11) Hanover <4> 2013: 1st (AAA) * 2012: 5th (AAA) Finishes: National: Fargo 6th (FS)
2. Brandon Olsen (11) Indian River <5> 2013: 2nd (AAA) * 2012: 6th (AAA)
3. Landon Loalbo (10) Cox <6> 2013: 4th (AAA)
4. Bryan Ramey (11) Eastern View <4> 2013: 1st (AA) * 2012: 2nd (AA)
5. William Kelly (12) St. Christopher's <P> 2013: 1st (VISAA) * 2012: 1st (VISAA) 2011: 5th (VISAA)
B. Landon Curry (12) Brookville <3> 2013: 2nd (AA) * 2012: 1st (AA) * 2011: 3rd (AA)
B. Creed Lump (10) Christiansburg <3> 2013: 3rd (AA)
B. Gabe Ryan (12) Westfield <6> 2013: 7th (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
B. Ryan Haskett (11) Lake Braddock <6> 2013: 5th (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
B. Corbin Woods (12) Parry McCluer <1> 2013: 1st (A) * 2012: 1st (A)
126
1. Coy Ozias (12) Christiansburg <3> 2013: 1st (AA) * 2012: 1st (AA)
2. Cam Timok (12) Hermitage <5> 2013: 1st (AAA) * 2012: 6th (AAA) * 2011: 5th (AAA)
3. Sean Button (12) Kellam <5> 2013: 2nd (AAA) * 2012: 7th (AAA) * 2011: 3rd (AAA)
4. Josue Beltran, Jr. (11) Mnt. View <5> 2013: 4th (AAA) * 2012: 4th (AAA)
5. Dylan Hunziker (12) Colonial Forge <6> 2013: DQ
B. Josh Baier (9) Cave Spring <3> 2013: 1st (VISAA)
B. Dustin Runzo (12) Norfolk Academy <P> 2013: 3rd (VISAA) * 2012: 1st (VISAA) * 2011: 3rd (VISAA)
B. Hunter Manley (12) South County <6> 2013: 6th (AAA) * 2012: 3rd (AAA) * 2011: 8th (AAA)
B. Nic Campbell (11) Strasburg <2> 2013: 1st (AA) * 2012: 1st (AA)
B. David Aiello (12) Westfield <6> 2013: SQ (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA) * 2011: SQ (AAA)
132
1. Bill Adusei (10) Mount Vernon <5> 2013: 1st (AAA)
2. Michael Hulcher (12) Briar Woods <5> 2013: 1st (AA) * 2012: SQ (AA)
3. Austin Riggs (11) Robinson <6> 2013: 3rd (AAA) * 2012: 7th (AAA)
4. Jeff Stone (11) Colonial Forge <6> 2013: 8th (AAA) * 2012: 5th (AAA)
5. Garrett Tingen (10) Fauquier <4> 2013: 3rd (AA)
B. Braxton Walker (12) Benedictine <P> 2013: 1st (VISAA)
B. Nic Campbell (11) Strasburg <2> 2013: 1st (A)
B. Clay Basnight (11) Great Bridge <5> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Dylan Thompson (12) N. Stafford <5> 2012: SQ (AAA)
B. Herbert Berios Osbourn
138
1. Eric Merriam (12) Great Bridge <5> 2013: 2nd (AAA) * 2012: 2nd (AAA) * 2011: SQ (AAA)
2. Kyle Gordon (12) Matoaca <5> 2013: 4th (AAA) * 2012: 4th (AAA) * 2011: 8th (AAA)
3. Garrett Maged (12) Westfield <6> 2013: 4th (AAA) * 2012: 5th (AAA) * 2011: 8th (AAA)
4. Dane Robbins (12) Robinson <6> 2013: 7th (AAA)
5. Jared Mills (11) Franklin County <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Kyle Poultney (10) Poquoson <3> 2013: 4th (AA)
B. Hunter Starner (12) Tabb <4> 2013: 5th (AA) * 2012: 4th (AA) * 2011: SQ (AA)
B. Trey Smith (12) Grundy <2> 2013: 2nd (A)
B. Justice Jacobs (12) Brentsville <3> 2013: 7th (AA)
B. Dylan Wade (11) Riverheads <2> 2013: 1st (A)
145
1. Neil Richards (11) Matoaca <5> 2013: 1st (AAA) * 2012: 1st (AAA)
2. Corbin Allen (11) Hanover <4> 2013: 2nd (AAA) * National: Fargo 4th (FS)
3. Brock Jacobson (12) Edison <5> 2013: SQ (AAA) * 2012: 8th (AAA) * 2011: SQ (AAA)
4. Casey Bowers (12) CD Hylton <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
5. Chase McDaniel (12) Cave Spring <3> 2013: 3rd (AA) * 2012: 2nd (AA) * 2011: 2nd (AA)
B. BC LaPrada (11) New Kent <3> 2013: 4th (AA) * 2012: 5th (AA)
B. Brandon Walker (12) Woodberry <P> 2013: 3rd (VISAA) * 2011: 3rd (VISAA)
B. Carter Page (12) Smithfield <4> 2013: 5th (AA)
B. David Oliver (12) Waynesboro <3> 2013: 7th (AA) * 2012: 8th (AA)
B. Monte Ellsworth (11) Lake Taylor <4> 2013:
Comments: Like 160, there is a world of talent at the top two spots. Will Allen figure out Richards this year?
152
1. Justus Weaver (12) Battlefield <6> 2013: 2nd (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
2. Justin Trent (12) Colonial Heights <3> 2013: 4th(AAA) * 2012: 8th (AAA)
3. Michael Bryant (12) William Byrd <3> 2013: 1st (AA)
4. Austin Jenkins (12) Eastern View <4> 2013: 2nd (AA) * 2012: 5th (AA) * 2011: 5th (AA)
5. Walter Carlson (12) Chantilly <6> 2013: 6th (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
B. Bailey Hicks (11) Tabb <4> 2013: (AA) 5th * 2012: SQ (AA)
B. Thomas Thagard (12) Episcopal <P> 2013: 3rd (VISAA)
B. David Giantonio (11) Christiansburg <3> 2013: 7th (AA)
B. Andy Hinrichs (12) Freedom <5> 2013: 8th (AAA)
B. Jared Engh (11) Woodberry Forest <P> 2013: 5th (VISAA) * 2012: SQ (AA) * 2011: 8th (AA)
Comments:
160
1. Jack Bass (12) Robinson <6> 2013: 2nd (AAA) * 2012: 2nd (Texas) * 2011: 2nd (AAA)
2. Taylor Misuna (12) Grassfield <6> 2013: 1st (AAA) * 2012: 2nd (AAA) * 2011: 8th (AAA)
3. Ross Graham (10) Poquoson <3> 2013: 3rd (AA)
4. Dustin Santmyers (12) Skyline <3> 2013: 6th (AA)
5. Dorian Giantonio (11) Christiansburg <3> 2013: 7th (AA) * 2012: SQ (AA)
B. Devin Kestner (12) Waynesboro <3> 2013: 8th (AA)
B. Taylor Rudnick (11) St. Christopher's <P> 2013: INJ
B. Brendan May (12) Paul VI <P> 2013: INJ
B. Thomas Rider (11) Forest Park <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Shane Ice (11) Brooke Point <5> 2013: SQ (AAA)
Comments: Will Bass and Misuna go at it again in 2014? Two of Virginia's best and two of the best in the nation.
170
1 Zak Depasquale (12) Robinson <6> 2013: 4th (AAA) * 2012: INJ * 2011: 8th (AAA)
2 Justin Altice (12) Franklin County <6> 2013: 7th (AAA) * 2012: 7th (AAA) * 2011: SQ (AAA)
3 Hunter Day (12) Loudon County <4> 2013: 3rd (AA)
4 Logan Shurina (12) Eastern View <4> 2013: 5th (AA) * 2012: INJ * 2011: SQ (AA)
5. Jared Swann (12) Mountain View <5> 2013: 6th (AAA)
B. Ulysses Avgeros (12) Benedictine <P> 2013: 2nd (VISAA)
B. Teavonne Brandon (12) Ocean Lakes <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Jordan Garlow (12) Smithfield <4> 2013: 8th (AA)
B. TJ Allen (12) Hanover <4> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Judah Bruce (12) Liberty Christian <P> 2013: SQ (AA) * 2012: SQ (AA)
Comments:
182
1. Dylan Wisman (11) Millbrook <4> 2013: 2nd (AA) * 2012: 2nd (AA) National: Fargo 4th (FS)
2. Cole Despasquale (11) Robinson <6> 2013: 2nd (AAA)
3. Konner Pritchard (12) Princess Anne <5>2013: 3rd (AAA)
4. Jake Tomlinson (12) Powhatan <4> 2013: 1st (AA)
5. Codie Bowers (11) CD Hylton <6> 2013: 6th (AAA)
B. Jake Harris (12) Patrick Henry <6> 2013: SQ (AAA) 2012: SQ (AAA)
B. Charles Thoma (12) Benedictine <P> 2013: 1st (VISAA)
B. Koda Wagner (12) Rockbridge <3> 2013: 3rd (AA)
B. Tad Haugen (12) Potomac Falls <5> 2013: 6th (AA)
B. Vernon Hadley (12) Hayfield <6> 2013
B. Anthony Carter (11) Colonial Forge <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Ben Wallace (12) Clarke County <2> 2013: 1st (A)
B.
195
1. Tyler Love (11) Centreville <6> 2013: 3rd (AAA)
2. Daniel Mika (12) Robinson <6> 2013: 6th (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
3. Austin Knies (11) Westfield <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
4. Lawrence Hunt (12) CD Hylton <6> 2013: 7th (AAA)
5. Antavian Leary (12) Ocean Lakes <6> 2013: 8th (AAA)
B. Trent Graham (12) Poquoson <3> 2013: 8th (AA)
B. Nick Kennedy (12) Smithfield <4> 2013: 7th (AA)
B. Ian Reilley (12) Lake Braddock <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. David Smith (12) George Wythe <3> 2013: 4th (A)
B. Chris Carter (12) Colonial Forge <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Sam Davis (12) Stuarts Draft <3> 2013: 1st (A)
B. Riley Howell (12) Poquoson <3> 2013: 5th (AA)
B. Tyler Hamilton (12) Sherando <4> 2013: 7th (AA)
220
1. James Spruill (12) Indian River <5> 2013: 3rd (AAA)
2. Patrick Grayson (11) Colonial Forge <6> 2013: 7th (AAA)
3. Cameron Houston (?) Stafford <6> 2013:
4. Alveno Mathews (12) Franklin County <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
5.Oliver McKenzie (12) Waynesboro <3> 2013: 2nd (AA)
B. Jacob Plaster (11) Northside <3> 2013: 3rd (AA)
B. Sherod Ryland (12) Granby <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Ryan Gause (12) Western Branch <6> 2013:
B. Joe Tyson (12) Courtland 4th (AA) <4> 2013:
B. Corey Jenkins (12) Manassas Park <3> 2013: 1st (A)
285
1. Jake Pinkston (12) Robinson <6> 2013: 1st (AAA) * 2012: 2nd (AAA) * 2011: 2nd (AAA)
2. Anthony Helm (10) Matocoa <5> 2013: 2nd (AAA)
3. Logan Turner (12) Cave Spring <3> 2013: INJ * 2012: 3rd (AA)
4. Tyler Fain (12) Indian River <5> 2013: 3rd (AAA) * 2012: 8th (AAA)
5. Tyler Powell (12) Cosby <6> 2013: 4th (AAA)
B. Jordan Dowrey (12) John Handley <4> 2013: 1st (AA) * 2012: 5th (AA)
B. Tyler Anthony (12) St. Christopher's <P> 2013: 1st (VISAA)
B. Lee Ferrill (12) Battlefield <6> 2013:
B. Terrance Kelly (12) N. Stafford <5> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. De'Shawn Hand (12) Woodbridge <6> 2013: SQ (AAA)
B. Cody Vandelinde (12) Kellam <5> 2013:
B. Nick Grim (12) Northside <3> 2013: 6th (AA)
B. Danny Cook (12) Castlewood <1> 2013: 2nd (A)
Watch List
126
Corey Leonard Thomas Dale *******2013: INJ * 2012: 3rd (AAA)
132
Chris Morris (11) Lee-Davis *******2013: 7th (AAA) * 2012: SQ (AAA)
Jacob Guthridge (12) Sherando ****2013: 2nd (AA) * 2012: 4th (AA)
Chris Walker (12) Woodgrove *****2013: 3rd (AA)
Matt Raines (11) Fauquier
138
145
160
170
Injured - Not Wrestling - Missing in Action