Post by Fight2theEnd on Jan 5, 2012 22:49:59 GMT -5
Rank Weight Name School Grade Wins
1 106 Jonny Lopez MV 12 Wins: Coleman-Combs
2 106 Bryce Gentry CF 11 Wins: Coleman-Combs, Beltran, Beacorn
3 106 Isaiah Coleman-Combs O 10
4 106 Josh Beacorn S 10
5 106 Calvin Mann BP 12
6 106 Lester Hernandez A 10
7 106 Braxton Thomas M
8 106 Unknown RB
9 106 Unknown NS
1 113 JD Stone CF 12 Wins: Beltran
2 113 Josue Beltran MV 9 Wins: Ritchie, Turner, Mayorga
3 113 Zayne Frabutt NS 10 Wins: Turner
4 113 Logan Ritchie BP
5 113 Ryan Bearon S
6 113 Jonathan Turner O 9
7 113 Said Hernandez A
8 113 Chris Lohman M
9 113 Unknown RB
1 120 Connor Mairena CF 12
2 120 Connor Maenz MV 10
3 120 Jordan Beacorn S
4 120 Garrett Bullin NS 10
5 120 Jordan Grimsley A
6 120 Antonio Almazan BP
7 120 Matt Anderson M
8 120 Will Roberts O 10
9 120 Unknown RB
1 126 Michael Hayes CF 12 Wins: Lyman
2 126 Dylan Thompson NS 11 Wins: Lyman
3 126 Hugh Morris O Wins: Clem, Lyman
4 126 Ricky Lee S
5 126 Richie Gannon BP
6 126 Joe Gorak A
7 126 Jakob Lyman MV 11
8 126 AJ Forbes M
9 126 Alex Clem RB
1 132 Tony Neis CF 11 Wins: Penninger
2 132 Kirk Sweeny O 10 Wins: Krieger, Penniger
3 132 Joe Graziano BP 11
4 132 Nick Polzin S 12
5 132 Kord Krieger RB
6 132 Rene Frias NS 11 Wins:Penninger
7 132 Carlos Martinez A 12
8 132 Lee Penninger MV 9
9 132 Trevor Hampton M 11
1 138 Gary Woods CF 12 Wins: Swan, Brown
2 138 Marcus Brown S
3 138 Willie Inserra NS 11 Wins: Swan, Benner
4 138 Mike Benner O 12 Wins: Swan, Krieger
5 138 Jared Swan MV 9 Wins: Inserra
6 138 Russell Ramsey BP
7 138 Kyle Kreiger RB
8 138 Sage Corbin A 10
9 138 Scott Anderson M
1 145 Sean Murphy CF 11 Wins: Soares, Bornschein
2 145 Danny Soares MV 12 Wins: Ice
3 145 Devon Bornschein S
4 145 Shane Ice BP
5 145 Taylor Rudnick O 10 Wins: Maziarski, Dowling,
6 145 Eric Maziarski NS 12
7 145 Masato Dowling A
8 145 AJ Jameson M
9 145 Cameron Clem RB
1 152 Ryan Almond O Wins: Parker, Henderson
2 152 Adam Sinnott CF Wins: Parker, Hocter
4 152 Cameron Leon BP
5 152 Bill Hocter S 10
6 152 Johnny Watkins M 12
7 152 Benjamin Parker MV 12
8 152 Austin Henderson A 11
9 152 Unknown RB
1 160 John Orama CF 12 Wins: Yi
2 160 Sean Raftery O 11 Wins: Yi
3 160 Bill Ramsey BP
4 160 Jacob Bearon S
5 160 Vinnie Perrone RB
6 160 Jae Yi MV 9 Wins: Tinoco
7 160 Alex Tinoco NS 11
8 160 Dallas Daniels M
9 160 Nate Morris A
1 170 Zach Martinez CF 11 Wins: Barter
2 170 Zach Ryder O 11 Wins: Barter, Platt, Ralph
3 170 Jacob Ralph NS 11
4 170 Al Crear Honeycutt BP
5 170 Joe Oddo A
6 170 Matthew Tolley S
7 170 Casey Platt RB
8 170 Jamie Barter MV 12
9 170 Nick Raymer M
1 182 David Reck CF 12
2 182 Cameron Houston S
3 182 Connor Amano BP
4 182 Trevor Payne O 12 Wins: Crawford, Riner
5 182 Dave Riner A
6 182 Austin Thomas M
7 182 Josh Crawford MV 9
8 182 Unknown RB
9 182 Unknown NS
1 195 Mark Garrity CF 12
1 195 Logan Jackson S 12
3 195 Dorian Bryant BP
4 195 Tyler Dodson O 10 Wins: Dass, Castle
5 195 Issaih Castle M 10
6 195 Eddie Reyes RB
7 195 Anthony Dass MV 9
8 195 Unknown NS
9 195 Unknown A
1 220 Steven Sarver RB 12 Wins:Giordano
2 220 Tim Giordano S
3 220 Quinton Winters CF 12
4 220 Terrance Kelly NS 11 Wins:Fraizer
5 220 Javonte Latney M
6 220 Brandon Frazier MV 10
7 220 Antonio Murphy O 10
8 220 Ryan Cox BP
9 220 David Gutzler A
1 285 Billy Knabe O 11 Wins: Deason, Staats, Stong
2 285 Chris Carter S Wins: Deason
3 285 Shawn Scudder BP Wins: Staats
4 285 Matt Beaulieu CF 11 Wins: Staats
5 285 Trevor Staats MV 12 Wins: Martin
6 285 Dont'e Martin NS 10
7 285 Wayland Strong M
8 285 Jamie Deason RB
9 285 Unknown A
Teams
1. Colonial Forge ---------- Wins: Mountain View, Stafford
2. Orange -----------------Wins: Mountain View , North Stafford
3. Brooke Point ------------Wins: Mountain View, Albemarle, Massaponax
4. Mountain View ----------Wins: North Stafford
5. Stafford ----------------Wins: Brooke Point
6. North Stafford ----------Wins: Albemarle, Massaponax
7. Riverbend
8. Massaponax
9. Albemarle
1 106 Jonny Lopez MV 12 Wins: Coleman-Combs
2 106 Bryce Gentry CF 11 Wins: Coleman-Combs, Beltran, Beacorn
3 106 Isaiah Coleman-Combs O 10
4 106 Josh Beacorn S 10
5 106 Calvin Mann BP 12
6 106 Lester Hernandez A 10
7 106 Braxton Thomas M
8 106 Unknown RB
9 106 Unknown NS
1 113 JD Stone CF 12 Wins: Beltran
2 113 Josue Beltran MV 9 Wins: Ritchie, Turner, Mayorga
3 113 Zayne Frabutt NS 10 Wins: Turner
4 113 Logan Ritchie BP
5 113 Ryan Bearon S
6 113 Jonathan Turner O 9
7 113 Said Hernandez A
8 113 Chris Lohman M
9 113 Unknown RB
1 120 Connor Mairena CF 12
2 120 Connor Maenz MV 10
3 120 Jordan Beacorn S
4 120 Garrett Bullin NS 10
5 120 Jordan Grimsley A
6 120 Antonio Almazan BP
7 120 Matt Anderson M
8 120 Will Roberts O 10
9 120 Unknown RB
1 126 Michael Hayes CF 12 Wins: Lyman
2 126 Dylan Thompson NS 11 Wins: Lyman
3 126 Hugh Morris O Wins: Clem, Lyman
4 126 Ricky Lee S
5 126 Richie Gannon BP
6 126 Joe Gorak A
7 126 Jakob Lyman MV 11
8 126 AJ Forbes M
9 126 Alex Clem RB
1 132 Tony Neis CF 11 Wins: Penninger
2 132 Kirk Sweeny O 10 Wins: Krieger, Penniger
3 132 Joe Graziano BP 11
4 132 Nick Polzin S 12
5 132 Kord Krieger RB
6 132 Rene Frias NS 11 Wins:Penninger
7 132 Carlos Martinez A 12
8 132 Lee Penninger MV 9
9 132 Trevor Hampton M 11
1 138 Gary Woods CF 12 Wins: Swan, Brown
2 138 Marcus Brown S
3 138 Willie Inserra NS 11 Wins: Swan, Benner
4 138 Mike Benner O 12 Wins: Swan, Krieger
5 138 Jared Swan MV 9 Wins: Inserra
6 138 Russell Ramsey BP
7 138 Kyle Kreiger RB
8 138 Sage Corbin A 10
9 138 Scott Anderson M
1 145 Sean Murphy CF 11 Wins: Soares, Bornschein
2 145 Danny Soares MV 12 Wins: Ice
3 145 Devon Bornschein S
4 145 Shane Ice BP
5 145 Taylor Rudnick O 10 Wins: Maziarski, Dowling,
6 145 Eric Maziarski NS 12
7 145 Masato Dowling A
8 145 AJ Jameson M
9 145 Cameron Clem RB
1 152 Ryan Almond O Wins: Parker, Henderson
2 152 Adam Sinnott CF Wins: Parker, Hocter
4 152 Cameron Leon BP
5 152 Bill Hocter S 10
6 152 Johnny Watkins M 12
7 152 Benjamin Parker MV 12
8 152 Austin Henderson A 11
9 152 Unknown RB
1 160 John Orama CF 12 Wins: Yi
2 160 Sean Raftery O 11 Wins: Yi
3 160 Bill Ramsey BP
4 160 Jacob Bearon S
5 160 Vinnie Perrone RB
6 160 Jae Yi MV 9 Wins: Tinoco
7 160 Alex Tinoco NS 11
8 160 Dallas Daniels M
9 160 Nate Morris A
1 170 Zach Martinez CF 11 Wins: Barter
2 170 Zach Ryder O 11 Wins: Barter, Platt, Ralph
3 170 Jacob Ralph NS 11
4 170 Al Crear Honeycutt BP
5 170 Joe Oddo A
6 170 Matthew Tolley S
7 170 Casey Platt RB
8 170 Jamie Barter MV 12
9 170 Nick Raymer M
1 182 David Reck CF 12
2 182 Cameron Houston S
3 182 Connor Amano BP
4 182 Trevor Payne O 12 Wins: Crawford, Riner
5 182 Dave Riner A
6 182 Austin Thomas M
7 182 Josh Crawford MV 9
8 182 Unknown RB
9 182 Unknown NS
1 195 Mark Garrity CF 12
1 195 Logan Jackson S 12
3 195 Dorian Bryant BP
4 195 Tyler Dodson O 10 Wins: Dass, Castle
5 195 Issaih Castle M 10
6 195 Eddie Reyes RB
7 195 Anthony Dass MV 9
8 195 Unknown NS
9 195 Unknown A
1 220 Steven Sarver RB 12 Wins:Giordano
2 220 Tim Giordano S
3 220 Quinton Winters CF 12
4 220 Terrance Kelly NS 11 Wins:Fraizer
5 220 Javonte Latney M
6 220 Brandon Frazier MV 10
7 220 Antonio Murphy O 10
8 220 Ryan Cox BP
9 220 David Gutzler A
1 285 Billy Knabe O 11 Wins: Deason, Staats, Stong
2 285 Chris Carter S Wins: Deason
3 285 Shawn Scudder BP Wins: Staats
4 285 Matt Beaulieu CF 11 Wins: Staats
5 285 Trevor Staats MV 12 Wins: Martin
6 285 Dont'e Martin NS 10
7 285 Wayland Strong M
8 285 Jamie Deason RB
9 285 Unknown A
Teams
1. Colonial Forge ---------- Wins: Mountain View, Stafford
2. Orange -----------------Wins: Mountain View , North Stafford
3. Brooke Point ------------Wins: Mountain View, Albemarle, Massaponax
4. Mountain View ----------Wins: North Stafford
5. Stafford ----------------Wins: Brooke Point
6. North Stafford ----------Wins: Albemarle, Massaponax
7. Riverbend
8. Massaponax
9. Albemarle