Post by Fight2theEnd on Jan 8, 2012 0:29:02 GMT -5
106
1. Sean Badua (12) Osbourn Park 2010: 2nd AAA (106)
2. Tommy Aloi Forest Park Wins: Button Finishes: 7th POWERade
3. Sean Button (10) Kellam Wins: Manley Finishes: 2nd Elite, 8th Beast 2010: 3rd AAA (106)
4. JD Gregory (9) Hanover Wins: Gentry, Gibson Finishes: 1st Hopewell, 1st War on the Shore
5. Hunter Manley (10) South County Wins: Gentry, Badu Finishes: 2nd NOVA 2010: 8th AAA (106)
6. Bryce Gentry (11) Colonial Forge Wins: Gibson, Button Finishes: 3rd Hopewell 2010: 4th AAA (106)
7. Gabe Gibson (11) Cox Finishes: 2nd Hopewell 2010: 6th AAA (106)
8. Jonny Lopez (12) North Stafford Wins: Manley Finishes: 1st NOVA 2010: 7th AAA (106)
9. Zachary Nifong Great Bridge Wins: Finishes:
10. Isaiah Foster Franklin County Wins: Finishes: 3rd St. Christophers
B Anthony Chau Freedom Finishes: 4th NOVA
113
1. Cody Stageberg (12) Cox Wins: Synder, Stone Finishes: 7th Ironman, 7th Beast, 1st Hopewell 2010: 1st AAA (112)
2. Daulton Henderson (11) Ocean Lakes 2010: 6th AAA 112
3. Eric Merriam (10) Great Bridge 2010: State Qualifier (106)
4. Jeff Stone (9) Colonial Forge Wins: Yorkdale, Beltran Finishes: 3rd Hopewell
5. Herbert Berios Osbourn Wins: Aceves, Samonte
6. Corey Leonard (9) Thomas Dale Wins: Schuster Finishes: 1st Richmond
7. Kabir Gill South County Wins: Aceves, Beltran Finishes: 4th NOVA, 3rd Richmond
8. Josue Beltran Jr. (9) Mountain View Wins: Berios, Gill Finishes: 3rd NOVA
9. James Cusack Marshall Finishes: 2nd NOVA
10. Dylan Schuster (10) Matoaca Finishes: 2nd Hopewell, 2nd Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (106)
B David Aiello Westfield Wins: Samonte
B Jimmy Samonte (9) Kellam Wins: Aceves
B Louis Aceves (12) Osbourn Park 2010: AAA State Qualifier (106)
B Brandon Olsen (10) Indian River Wins: Nifong
120
1. Brett Campbell (12) Westfield Wins: Timok, Flora, Felch Finishes: 1st Hopewell 2010: 3rd AAA 112
2. Robert Dooley (12) Madison Wins: Rios Finishes: 1st NOVA 2010: 5th AAA (119)
3. Connor Mairena (12) Colonial Forge Wins: Richards, Riggs, Trumpower, Sain Finishes: 3rd Hopewell 2010: AAA State Qualifier (119)
4. Eddie Bracey Ocean Lakes Wins: Trumpower 2010: 6th AAA 119
5. Neil Richards (9) Matoaca Wins: Timok, Clingenpeel Finishes: 1st Richmond, 4th Hopewell
6. Angel Rios Broad Run Wins: Beltran, Clingenpeel, Gerow Finishes: 2nd Nova 2010: 8th AA (112)
7. Cam Timok (10) Hermitage 10 Wins:Mairena, Barksdale Finishes: 3rd Richmond, 2nd Hopewell 2010: 5th AAA 112
8. Michael Flora (11) Hanover Wins: Sain Finishes: 3rd War on the Shore2010: 8th AAA 112
9. Austin Riggs Robinson Wins: Sain, Felch, Clingenpeel, Trumpower Finishes: 1st Elite
10. Conner Manez (10) Mountain View 2010: 5th AAA 106
B Ryan Clingenpeel (11) Franklin Finishes: 3rd Elite, 2nd Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier
B Sawyer Barksdale Lee-Davis Wins: Molloy
B Brett Sain (12) Cox
B Matt Molloy (11) Midlothian 2010: AAA State Qualifier
B Hayden Felch Floyd E Kellam Finishes: 4th Elite
B Skylar Trumpower (12) Forest Park 2010: AAA State Qualifier (112)
B Braxton Walker JR Tucker Wins: Beltran
126
1. Brandon Jeske (11) Cox Wins: Hayes x3 Finishes: 3rd Ironman, 1st Beast, 1st Hopewell 2010: 1st AAA (130)
2. Michael Hayes (12) Colonial Forge Wins: Riggs Finishes: 6th Beast , 2nd Hopewell 2010: 4th AAA (112)
3. Dane Harlowe (12) Annandale Finishes: 1st NOVA 2010: 1st AAA (125)
4. Kyle Gordon (10) Matoaca Wins: Mason Finishes: 1st Richmond, Finishes: 4th Hopewell (132) 2010: 8th AAA (119)
5. John Stiles (11) Patrick Henry 2010: AAA State Qualifier (125)
6. Eddie Gerow Oakton 2010: AAA State Qualifier (112)
7. Collin Van Allen (12) Lee Davis Finishes: 4th Hopewell 2010: AAA State Qualifier (125)
8. Austin Conrow (11) Osbourn Park 2010: AAA State Qualifier (125)
9. Jarred Whaling (11) Colonial Heights 2010: AAA State Qualifier (119)
10. Jamond Copeland (10) Grassfield
B Tom Shaffer (11) Deep Run
B Nick Mason (11) Mills Godwin Wins: Finishes: 2nd Richmond
B
B
132
1. Christopher Jablonski Cox Wins: Neis x2 Finishes: 7th Ironman, 1st Hopewell 2010: 2nd AAA (135)
2. Henry Majano (12) Wakefield 12 Finishes: 3rd Elite, 1st NOVA 2010: 2nd AAA (130)
3. Dennis Gustafson Forest Park Finishes: 6th Beast Wins: Harlowe, Olanowski 2010: 3rd AAA (119)
4. Camden Anderson Grassfield 2010: 1st AAA (106)
5. Christian Olanowski Kellam Wins: Manjano, Tabelon Finishes: 2nd Elite, 8th Beast 2010: 7th AAA (125)
6. Tony Neis (11) Colonial Forge Wins: Gordon, Ronnau, Colley Finishes: 3rd Hopewell
7. Jerry Ronnau (11) Midlothian Wins: Colley 2010: AAA State Qualifier (135)
8. Brock Jacobson (10) Edison Finishes: 2nd NOVA, 2nd Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (119)
9. Jamar Hairston (12) Matoaca Wins: Colley Finishes: 1st Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (130)
10. Nathan Tabelon (12) Osbourn 2010: AAA State Qualifier (119)
B Brandon Goodwyn Thomas Dale Wins: Colley Finishes: 3rd Richmond
B Chase Colley (12) Hermitage 2010: AAA State Qualifier (125)
B Tarkan Martin Broad Run
B Kirk Sweeney (10) Orange
B Sean Haskett Lake Braddock Wins: Conrow Finishes: 3rd NOVA
138
1. Santiago Valdez Robinson Wins: Woods X2, Benzel, Hamm Finishes: 1st Elite 2010: 3rd AAA (130)
2. Taylor Misuna (10) Grassfield Wins: Eure, Kargbo, Hairston, Arnold Finishes: 3rd Hopewell 2010: 8th AAA (125)
3. Sahid Kargbo (12) Hayfield Wins: Arnold x2, Benzel Finishes: 4th Hopewell
4. Ross Benzel (12) Kellem Wins: Arnold Finishes: 8th Beast 2010: AAA State Qualifier (130)
5. Derek Arnold (11) Westfield Wins: Misuna, Woods, Kargbo Finishes: 1st Hopewell 2010: 3rd AAA (125)
6. Gary Woods II (12) Riverbend Wins: Eure x2, Finishes: 2nd Hopewell 2010: 8th AAA (140)
7. Kyle Hollcroft (12) Osbourn Wins: K. Johnson Finishes: 2nd Elite AAA State Qualifier (130)
8. Dashon Eure (12) Cox 2010: 7th AAA (140)
9. Marcus Brown Stafford Wins: Proffitt Finishes: 1st Richmond
10. Tucker Proffitt JR Tucker Finishes: 2nd Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (125)
B Willie Inserra North Stafford Wins: Finishes: 2nd NOVA
B Stuart Jefferson (12) Matoaca 2010: AAA State Qualifier (135)
B Emmitt Kelly (12) Freedom Wins: Weaver 2010: AAA State Qualifier (130)
B Justus Weaver Battlefield Wins: Ntenda, Hartman Finishes: 3rd NOVA, 2nd Battle Bridge 2010: AAA State Qualifier (135)
B Breydon Manchester (12) James River
145
1. Brooks Martino Robinson Wins: Ronnau, Hollocroft, Aiello Finishes: 7th Ironman, 8th Beast, 1st Elite 2010: 1st AAA 135
2. Zach Ketcher Salem Wins: Aiello 2010: 3rd AAA (140)
3. Sean Murphy (11) Colonial Forge Wins: Antonelli Finishes: 2nd Hopwell 2010: 4th AAA (130)
4. Rory Renzi Lack Braddock Wins: Soares, Brown 2010: 5th AAA (135)
5. Danny Soares (12) Mountain View Wins: Hollcroft
6. Michael Engals (11) Hanover Wins: Orama, McDonald Finishes: 2nd Hopewell
7. Afsheen Hashemy Western Branch AAA State Qualifier (135)
8. Steven Aiello (11) Westfield Wins: Ronnau, Antonelli Finishes: 3rd Hopewell 2010: 7th AAA (130)
9. Christian Garcia Osbourn 2010: 2010: 6th AAA (140)
10. Tim Anotonelli (11) Kellam Wins: Brown 2010: 8th AAA (135)
B Justin Trent (10) Colonial Heights Wins: Avgeros
B MJ Roberson (12) Hermitage Finishes: 1st Richmond AAA State Qualifier (140)
B Lee McDonald JR Tucker Finishes: 2nd Richmond
B Shiruna Ntenda (11) TC Williams 2010: AA State Qualifier (135)
B Ulysses Avgeros Mills E. Godwin
8. Will Ford Patrick Henry Wins: Murphy, Eure Finishes: 2010:
152
1. Kevin Johnson (12) Forest Park Wins: Donahue 2010: 2nd AAA (145) Finishes: 8th POWERade
2. Beau Donahue (11) Westfield 2010: 1st AAA (140)
3. Ryan Forrest (12) South Lakes Finishes: 1st NOVA 2010: 2010: 3rd AAA (145)
4. Justin Altice (10) Franklin County Finishes: 2nd Elite, 1st Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (145)
5. Alex Turley (12) Thomas Dale Wins: Delano Finishes: 1st Richmond 2010: 2010: 4th AAA (145)
6. Ryan Fairbee (12) Grassfield Wins: Lassiter Finishes: 1st Hopewell (160) 2010: AAA State Qualifier (140)
7. Jack Sage (12) Lake Braddock Wins: Gowers Finishes: 3rd NOVA 2010: AAA State Qualifier (140)
8. Paul Dadaian Ocean Lakes Wins: Gowers
9. Alex Gowers (11) Osbourn Park Wins: Garcia, Delano
10. Melecio Silva Varina Wins:[/b] Muhammad
B Zakeel Muhammad (11) Henrico 2010: 2010: 6th AAA (145)
B Greg Delano (12) Cosby Finishes: 2nd Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (145)
B Jack Walsh (12) Deep Run 2010: AAA State Qualifier (140)
B Ryan Almond (11) Orange Finishes: 1st Stonewall Jackson
B Jonathan Faul Stone Bridge Finishes: 4th NOVA
160
1. Cody Allala (12) Hopewell Finishes: 1st Hopewell (170) 2010: 1st AAA (160)
2. Justin Spyres (12) Green Run 2010: 2nd AAA (152)
3. Torance Brown (11) Salem Wins: Notarangelo, Aiello Finishes: 3rd NOVA 2010: 6th AAA (160)
4. Frank Aiello (11) Westfield 11 Wins: Orama, Engels Finishes: 1st Hopewell
5. Brett Stein (11) South County Wins: Enau Finishes: 2nd NOVA 2010: AAA State Qualifier (140)
6. Mark Darr (12) CD Hylton Wins: Lassiter2010: AAA State Qualifier (160)
7. Matt Lassiter (12) Deep Run Wins: Sinnott Finishes: 2nd Hopewell 2010: AAA State Qualifier (145)
8. John Orama (12) Colonial Forge
9. Sean Raftery (11) Orange Wins: Notarangelo Finishes: 1st Stonewall Jackson
10. Matt Notarangelo (11) Oakton Wins: Aiello 2010: AAA State Qualifier (152)
B Tyler Love (9) Centreville Finishes: 3rd NOVA
B Jalen Willingham Floyd
B Jonathon Simmons Robinson Wins: Aiello
B Wael Al-Haji Osbourn Finishes: 3rd Elite
170
1. Zach Martinez (11) Colonial Forge Wins: Dickson, Tinsley Finishes: 2nd Hopewell 2010: AAA State Qualifier (152)
2. Tanner Tinsley (12) Hanover Wins: Dickson Finishes: 3rd Hopewell 2010: 1st AAA (152)
3. Ryan Sepulveda (12) Centreville 2010: AAA State Qualifier (160)
4. Gunter Dickson Cox Finishes: 4th Hopewell 2010: AAA State Qualifier (160)
5. Dusty Floyd Mt. Vernon Wins: Love, Darr, Loving Finishes: 1st Richmond 2010: 5th AAA (171)
6. Fred Deering (11) Indian River 2010: AAA State Qualifier (160)
7 Randy Loving (12) Lee Davis Wins: Reynolds
8. Jonathon Simmons Robinson
9. Philllip Porto Kempsville Wins: T. Brown, Reynolds
10. Matt Reynolds Great Bridge Wins: Porto, Loving
B Gil Enau Lake Braddock Finishes: 1st NOVA
B Grant Froemke South County Finishes: 2nd Richmond, 3rd NOVA
B Ben Hill (12) Godwin 2010: AAA State Qualifier (160)
B Gordon Cannon Kellam Wins: Al-Haj Finishes: 2nd Elite
B Ryland O`Brien First Colonial Wins: T. Brown
B
182
1. David Reck (12) Colonial Forge Wins: Slaughter, Mosher, Israel Finishes: 2nd Beast, 1st Hopewell 2010: 2nd AAA (189)
2. Aaron Rowe Indian River Wins: Crossley, Stephens Finishes: 2nd Richmond
3. Keegan Sullivan South County Wins: Ogburn, Riley
4. Austin Knies (9) Westfield Wins: Jones, Ramos, Israel Finishes: 3rd Hopewell
5. Corbin Ramos (11) Matoaca Finishes: 4th Hopewell, 1st Richmond 2010: 4th AAA (171)
6. Jack Ogburn (12) Ocean Lakes 2010: AAA State Qualifier (171)
7. Zachary Israel Robinson Wins: Mosher
8. Hayden Mosher Forest Park
9. Jalen Slaughter (11) Great Bridge Finishes: 2nd Hopewell
10. Tyler Young (12) Freedom Finishes: 3rd Elite, 1st NOVA 2010: AA State Qualifier (152)
B Nick Hoy Madison Finishes: 3rd NOVA
B Daniel Mika Robinson Wins: Young Finishes: 2nd Elite
B Patrick Sorey (12) Hanover Wins: Finishes: 3rd Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (189)
B Ian Riley Lack Braddock Finishes: 4th NOVA
B
B
195
1. Logan Jackson (12) Stafford Wins: Rowe Finishes: 1st Richmond 2010: 3rd AAA (189)
2. Blaze Crossley (12) Landstown Wins: Mathias 2010: 5th AAA (189)
3. Omar Howard (12) Midlothian Wins: Knies, Garrity Finishes: 1st Hopewell 2010: AAA State Qualifier (171)
4. Mark Garrity (12) Colonial Forge Wins: Ramos, Jones Finishes: 6th Beast, 2nd Hopewell 2010: 5th AAA (215)
5. Patrick O'Connor (11) Thomas Jefferson Wins: McCollum Finishes: 1st NOVA 2010: AAA State Qualifier (189)
6. Jamaal Worsham (12) Meadow Brook 2010: AAA State Qualifier (189)
7. Johnny McCollum (12) Annadale 2010: AAA State Qualifier (189)
8. Jordan Jones (12) Great Bridge 2010: AAA State Qualifier (215)
9. Jeff Stephens Salem Wins: Knies
10. Austin Murga (12) Oakton 2010: AAA State Qualifier (189)
B Siva`atasi Mathias Mount Vernon
B
220
1. Marcus Beckwith (12) Meadowbrook Wins: Hess 2010: 6th AAA (215)
2. Mason Maples Franklin County Wins: Spurill, Ulm Finishes: 1st Richmond
3. Ali Musa (12) Annadale Wins: Vawter Finishes: 2nd NOVA 2010: 4th AAA (215)
4. James Spurill Indian River Wins: Reeves, Hubbard Finishes: 2nd Richmond
5. Quinton Winters Colonial Forge Finishes: 1st Hopewell
6. Mike Sital (12) Potomac 2010: AAA State Qualifier (215)
7. Jacob Deleon (12) Stonewall Jackson 2010: AAA State Qualifier (215)
8. Eric Hess Deep Run Finishes: 4th Hopewell
9. Brandon Hubbard Kempsville Wins: Curry, Ulm
9. Chris Freda Freedom Finishes: 3rd Elite
10. Nathan Haro Mt. Vernon Finishes: 3rd Richmond
B. Jamel Currey Ocean Lakes
B Joey Steinbach Centreville Finishes: 3rd NOVA
B Chris Sutton Grassfield
B Brandon Irving Matoaca
B Henry Reeves (12) Hanover 2010: AAA State Qualifier (215)
B Peter Ulm Kellam Wins: Winters Wins: Currey
285
1. DaQuante Timbers (12) Freedom Wins: Pinkston Finishes: 1st Elite, 6th Beast, 1st NOVA 3rd AA 285
2. Jake Pinkston (10) Robinson Wins: Vawter Finishes: 8th Beast, 2nd Elite 2010: 2nd AAA 285
3. Kennan Hughes (11) Patrick Henry 2010: AAA State Qualifier (285)
4. Reggie Jackson (12) Hopewell Wins: T. Williams
5. James Vawter Forest Park Wins: Beauileu
6. Ryan Taylor Cosby Finishes: 1st Richmond
7. Matt Crawford Marshall
8. Vika Mathias Mt. Vernon High Finishes: 2nd Richmond
9. Tyler Fain Indian River Wins: Williams
10. Tony Williams (12) Great Bridge
B Matthew Beauileu Colonial Forge
B
*******************************
Uknown/TBD/Listed/Injured/Honorable Mention
Lucas Sodergren Robinson Wins: Berios Finishes: 3rd Elite
Zak Depasquale (10) Robinson Finishes: 1st Elite 2010: 8th AAA 145 INJURED
Corbin Allen (9) Hanover
Cody Hamm Freedom
Tyler Edgar Mills Godwin Finishes: 3rd Richmond
Ricky Rumley (11) Patrick Henry 2010: AAA State Qualifier (130)
Jay Ives (12) Langley 2010: AAA State Qualifier (135)
Robert Winston (12) Henrico 2010: AAA State Qualifier (140)
Mike James (12) CD Hylton 2010: AAA State Qualifier (140)
Nick Lehman (12) Westfield 2010: AAA State Qualifier (145)
Trevonte Snyder (11) Matoaca Finishes: 3rd Hopewell
Nikko Custodio South County Finishes: 3rd NOVA
David Lazo (12) Edison 2010: AAA State Qualifier (285)
Neil Hartman (12) Broad Run Wins: Benner Finishes: 3rd Bridge 2010: AA State Qualifier
Michael Benner (12) Orange Wins: 2010: AA State Qualifier
1. Sean Badua (12) Osbourn Park 2010: 2nd AAA (106)
2. Tommy Aloi Forest Park Wins: Button Finishes: 7th POWERade
3. Sean Button (10) Kellam Wins: Manley Finishes: 2nd Elite, 8th Beast 2010: 3rd AAA (106)
4. JD Gregory (9) Hanover Wins: Gentry, Gibson Finishes: 1st Hopewell, 1st War on the Shore
5. Hunter Manley (10) South County Wins: Gentry, Badu Finishes: 2nd NOVA 2010: 8th AAA (106)
6. Bryce Gentry (11) Colonial Forge Wins: Gibson, Button Finishes: 3rd Hopewell 2010: 4th AAA (106)
7. Gabe Gibson (11) Cox Finishes: 2nd Hopewell 2010: 6th AAA (106)
8. Jonny Lopez (12) North Stafford Wins: Manley Finishes: 1st NOVA 2010: 7th AAA (106)
9. Zachary Nifong Great Bridge Wins: Finishes:
10. Isaiah Foster Franklin County Wins: Finishes: 3rd St. Christophers
B Anthony Chau Freedom Finishes: 4th NOVA
113
1. Cody Stageberg (12) Cox Wins: Synder, Stone Finishes: 7th Ironman, 7th Beast, 1st Hopewell 2010: 1st AAA (112)
2. Daulton Henderson (11) Ocean Lakes 2010: 6th AAA 112
3. Eric Merriam (10) Great Bridge 2010: State Qualifier (106)
4. Jeff Stone (9) Colonial Forge Wins: Yorkdale, Beltran Finishes: 3rd Hopewell
5. Herbert Berios Osbourn Wins: Aceves, Samonte
6. Corey Leonard (9) Thomas Dale Wins: Schuster Finishes: 1st Richmond
7. Kabir Gill South County Wins: Aceves, Beltran Finishes: 4th NOVA, 3rd Richmond
8. Josue Beltran Jr. (9) Mountain View Wins: Berios, Gill Finishes: 3rd NOVA
9. James Cusack Marshall Finishes: 2nd NOVA
10. Dylan Schuster (10) Matoaca Finishes: 2nd Hopewell, 2nd Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (106)
B David Aiello Westfield Wins: Samonte
B Jimmy Samonte (9) Kellam Wins: Aceves
B Louis Aceves (12) Osbourn Park 2010: AAA State Qualifier (106)
B Brandon Olsen (10) Indian River Wins: Nifong
120
1. Brett Campbell (12) Westfield Wins: Timok, Flora, Felch Finishes: 1st Hopewell 2010: 3rd AAA 112
2. Robert Dooley (12) Madison Wins: Rios Finishes: 1st NOVA 2010: 5th AAA (119)
3. Connor Mairena (12) Colonial Forge Wins: Richards, Riggs, Trumpower, Sain Finishes: 3rd Hopewell 2010: AAA State Qualifier (119)
4. Eddie Bracey Ocean Lakes Wins: Trumpower 2010: 6th AAA 119
5. Neil Richards (9) Matoaca Wins: Timok, Clingenpeel Finishes: 1st Richmond, 4th Hopewell
6. Angel Rios Broad Run Wins: Beltran, Clingenpeel, Gerow Finishes: 2nd Nova 2010: 8th AA (112)
7. Cam Timok (10) Hermitage 10 Wins:Mairena, Barksdale Finishes: 3rd Richmond, 2nd Hopewell 2010: 5th AAA 112
8. Michael Flora (11) Hanover Wins: Sain Finishes: 3rd War on the Shore2010: 8th AAA 112
9. Austin Riggs Robinson Wins: Sain, Felch, Clingenpeel, Trumpower Finishes: 1st Elite
10. Conner Manez (10) Mountain View 2010: 5th AAA 106
B Ryan Clingenpeel (11) Franklin Finishes: 3rd Elite, 2nd Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier
B Sawyer Barksdale Lee-Davis Wins: Molloy
B Brett Sain (12) Cox
B Matt Molloy (11) Midlothian 2010: AAA State Qualifier
B Hayden Felch Floyd E Kellam Finishes: 4th Elite
B Skylar Trumpower (12) Forest Park 2010: AAA State Qualifier (112)
B Braxton Walker JR Tucker Wins: Beltran
126
1. Brandon Jeske (11) Cox Wins: Hayes x3 Finishes: 3rd Ironman, 1st Beast, 1st Hopewell 2010: 1st AAA (130)
2. Michael Hayes (12) Colonial Forge Wins: Riggs Finishes: 6th Beast , 2nd Hopewell 2010: 4th AAA (112)
3. Dane Harlowe (12) Annandale Finishes: 1st NOVA 2010: 1st AAA (125)
4. Kyle Gordon (10) Matoaca Wins: Mason Finishes: 1st Richmond, Finishes: 4th Hopewell (132) 2010: 8th AAA (119)
5. John Stiles (11) Patrick Henry 2010: AAA State Qualifier (125)
6. Eddie Gerow Oakton 2010: AAA State Qualifier (112)
7. Collin Van Allen (12) Lee Davis Finishes: 4th Hopewell 2010: AAA State Qualifier (125)
8. Austin Conrow (11) Osbourn Park 2010: AAA State Qualifier (125)
9. Jarred Whaling (11) Colonial Heights 2010: AAA State Qualifier (119)
10. Jamond Copeland (10) Grassfield
B Tom Shaffer (11) Deep Run
B Nick Mason (11) Mills Godwin Wins: Finishes: 2nd Richmond
B
B
132
1. Christopher Jablonski Cox Wins: Neis x2 Finishes: 7th Ironman, 1st Hopewell 2010: 2nd AAA (135)
2. Henry Majano (12) Wakefield 12 Finishes: 3rd Elite, 1st NOVA 2010: 2nd AAA (130)
3. Dennis Gustafson Forest Park Finishes: 6th Beast Wins: Harlowe, Olanowski 2010: 3rd AAA (119)
4. Camden Anderson Grassfield 2010: 1st AAA (106)
5. Christian Olanowski Kellam Wins: Manjano, Tabelon Finishes: 2nd Elite, 8th Beast 2010: 7th AAA (125)
6. Tony Neis (11) Colonial Forge Wins: Gordon, Ronnau, Colley Finishes: 3rd Hopewell
7. Jerry Ronnau (11) Midlothian Wins: Colley 2010: AAA State Qualifier (135)
8. Brock Jacobson (10) Edison Finishes: 2nd NOVA, 2nd Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (119)
9. Jamar Hairston (12) Matoaca Wins: Colley Finishes: 1st Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (130)
10. Nathan Tabelon (12) Osbourn 2010: AAA State Qualifier (119)
B Brandon Goodwyn Thomas Dale Wins: Colley Finishes: 3rd Richmond
B Chase Colley (12) Hermitage 2010: AAA State Qualifier (125)
B Tarkan Martin Broad Run
B Kirk Sweeney (10) Orange
B Sean Haskett Lake Braddock Wins: Conrow Finishes: 3rd NOVA
138
1. Santiago Valdez Robinson Wins: Woods X2, Benzel, Hamm Finishes: 1st Elite 2010: 3rd AAA (130)
2. Taylor Misuna (10) Grassfield Wins: Eure, Kargbo, Hairston, Arnold Finishes: 3rd Hopewell 2010: 8th AAA (125)
3. Sahid Kargbo (12) Hayfield Wins: Arnold x2, Benzel Finishes: 4th Hopewell
4. Ross Benzel (12) Kellem Wins: Arnold Finishes: 8th Beast 2010: AAA State Qualifier (130)
5. Derek Arnold (11) Westfield Wins: Misuna, Woods, Kargbo Finishes: 1st Hopewell 2010: 3rd AAA (125)
6. Gary Woods II (12) Riverbend Wins: Eure x2, Finishes: 2nd Hopewell 2010: 8th AAA (140)
7. Kyle Hollcroft (12) Osbourn Wins: K. Johnson Finishes: 2nd Elite AAA State Qualifier (130)
8. Dashon Eure (12) Cox 2010: 7th AAA (140)
9. Marcus Brown Stafford Wins: Proffitt Finishes: 1st Richmond
10. Tucker Proffitt JR Tucker Finishes: 2nd Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (125)
B Willie Inserra North Stafford Wins: Finishes: 2nd NOVA
B Stuart Jefferson (12) Matoaca 2010: AAA State Qualifier (135)
B Emmitt Kelly (12) Freedom Wins: Weaver 2010: AAA State Qualifier (130)
B Justus Weaver Battlefield Wins: Ntenda, Hartman Finishes: 3rd NOVA, 2nd Battle Bridge 2010: AAA State Qualifier (135)
B Breydon Manchester (12) James River
145
1. Brooks Martino Robinson Wins: Ronnau, Hollocroft, Aiello Finishes: 7th Ironman, 8th Beast, 1st Elite 2010: 1st AAA 135
2. Zach Ketcher Salem Wins: Aiello 2010: 3rd AAA (140)
3. Sean Murphy (11) Colonial Forge Wins: Antonelli Finishes: 2nd Hopwell 2010: 4th AAA (130)
4. Rory Renzi Lack Braddock Wins: Soares, Brown 2010: 5th AAA (135)
5. Danny Soares (12) Mountain View Wins: Hollcroft
6. Michael Engals (11) Hanover Wins: Orama, McDonald Finishes: 2nd Hopewell
7. Afsheen Hashemy Western Branch AAA State Qualifier (135)
8. Steven Aiello (11) Westfield Wins: Ronnau, Antonelli Finishes: 3rd Hopewell 2010: 7th AAA (130)
9. Christian Garcia Osbourn 2010: 2010: 6th AAA (140)
10. Tim Anotonelli (11) Kellam Wins: Brown 2010: 8th AAA (135)
B Justin Trent (10) Colonial Heights Wins: Avgeros
B MJ Roberson (12) Hermitage Finishes: 1st Richmond AAA State Qualifier (140)
B Lee McDonald JR Tucker Finishes: 2nd Richmond
B Shiruna Ntenda (11) TC Williams 2010: AA State Qualifier (135)
B Ulysses Avgeros Mills E. Godwin
8. Will Ford Patrick Henry Wins: Murphy, Eure Finishes: 2010:
152
1. Kevin Johnson (12) Forest Park Wins: Donahue 2010: 2nd AAA (145) Finishes: 8th POWERade
2. Beau Donahue (11) Westfield 2010: 1st AAA (140)
3. Ryan Forrest (12) South Lakes Finishes: 1st NOVA 2010: 2010: 3rd AAA (145)
4. Justin Altice (10) Franklin County Finishes: 2nd Elite, 1st Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (145)
5. Alex Turley (12) Thomas Dale Wins: Delano Finishes: 1st Richmond 2010: 2010: 4th AAA (145)
6. Ryan Fairbee (12) Grassfield Wins: Lassiter Finishes: 1st Hopewell (160) 2010: AAA State Qualifier (140)
7. Jack Sage (12) Lake Braddock Wins: Gowers Finishes: 3rd NOVA 2010: AAA State Qualifier (140)
8. Paul Dadaian Ocean Lakes Wins: Gowers
9. Alex Gowers (11) Osbourn Park Wins: Garcia, Delano
10. Melecio Silva Varina Wins:[/b] Muhammad
B Zakeel Muhammad (11) Henrico 2010: 2010: 6th AAA (145)
B Greg Delano (12) Cosby Finishes: 2nd Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (145)
B Jack Walsh (12) Deep Run 2010: AAA State Qualifier (140)
B Ryan Almond (11) Orange Finishes: 1st Stonewall Jackson
B Jonathan Faul Stone Bridge Finishes: 4th NOVA
160
1. Cody Allala (12) Hopewell Finishes: 1st Hopewell (170) 2010: 1st AAA (160)
2. Justin Spyres (12) Green Run 2010: 2nd AAA (152)
3. Torance Brown (11) Salem Wins: Notarangelo, Aiello Finishes: 3rd NOVA 2010: 6th AAA (160)
4. Frank Aiello (11) Westfield 11 Wins: Orama, Engels Finishes: 1st Hopewell
5. Brett Stein (11) South County Wins: Enau Finishes: 2nd NOVA 2010: AAA State Qualifier (140)
6. Mark Darr (12) CD Hylton Wins: Lassiter2010: AAA State Qualifier (160)
7. Matt Lassiter (12) Deep Run Wins: Sinnott Finishes: 2nd Hopewell 2010: AAA State Qualifier (145)
8. John Orama (12) Colonial Forge
9. Sean Raftery (11) Orange Wins: Notarangelo Finishes: 1st Stonewall Jackson
10. Matt Notarangelo (11) Oakton Wins: Aiello 2010: AAA State Qualifier (152)
B Tyler Love (9) Centreville Finishes: 3rd NOVA
B Jalen Willingham Floyd
B Jonathon Simmons Robinson Wins: Aiello
B Wael Al-Haji Osbourn Finishes: 3rd Elite
170
1. Zach Martinez (11) Colonial Forge Wins: Dickson, Tinsley Finishes: 2nd Hopewell 2010: AAA State Qualifier (152)
2. Tanner Tinsley (12) Hanover Wins: Dickson Finishes: 3rd Hopewell 2010: 1st AAA (152)
3. Ryan Sepulveda (12) Centreville 2010: AAA State Qualifier (160)
4. Gunter Dickson Cox Finishes: 4th Hopewell 2010: AAA State Qualifier (160)
5. Dusty Floyd Mt. Vernon Wins: Love, Darr, Loving Finishes: 1st Richmond 2010: 5th AAA (171)
6. Fred Deering (11) Indian River 2010: AAA State Qualifier (160)
7 Randy Loving (12) Lee Davis Wins: Reynolds
8. Jonathon Simmons Robinson
9. Philllip Porto Kempsville Wins: T. Brown, Reynolds
10. Matt Reynolds Great Bridge Wins: Porto, Loving
B Gil Enau Lake Braddock Finishes: 1st NOVA
B Grant Froemke South County Finishes: 2nd Richmond, 3rd NOVA
B Ben Hill (12) Godwin 2010: AAA State Qualifier (160)
B Gordon Cannon Kellam Wins: Al-Haj Finishes: 2nd Elite
B Ryland O`Brien First Colonial Wins: T. Brown
B
182
1. David Reck (12) Colonial Forge Wins: Slaughter, Mosher, Israel Finishes: 2nd Beast, 1st Hopewell 2010: 2nd AAA (189)
2. Aaron Rowe Indian River Wins: Crossley, Stephens Finishes: 2nd Richmond
3. Keegan Sullivan South County Wins: Ogburn, Riley
4. Austin Knies (9) Westfield Wins: Jones, Ramos, Israel Finishes: 3rd Hopewell
5. Corbin Ramos (11) Matoaca Finishes: 4th Hopewell, 1st Richmond 2010: 4th AAA (171)
6. Jack Ogburn (12) Ocean Lakes 2010: AAA State Qualifier (171)
7. Zachary Israel Robinson Wins: Mosher
8. Hayden Mosher Forest Park
9. Jalen Slaughter (11) Great Bridge Finishes: 2nd Hopewell
10. Tyler Young (12) Freedom Finishes: 3rd Elite, 1st NOVA 2010: AA State Qualifier (152)
B Nick Hoy Madison Finishes: 3rd NOVA
B Daniel Mika Robinson Wins: Young Finishes: 2nd Elite
B Patrick Sorey (12) Hanover Wins: Finishes: 3rd Richmond 2010: AAA State Qualifier (189)
B Ian Riley Lack Braddock Finishes: 4th NOVA
B
B
195
1. Logan Jackson (12) Stafford Wins: Rowe Finishes: 1st Richmond 2010: 3rd AAA (189)
2. Blaze Crossley (12) Landstown Wins: Mathias 2010: 5th AAA (189)
3. Omar Howard (12) Midlothian Wins: Knies, Garrity Finishes: 1st Hopewell 2010: AAA State Qualifier (171)
4. Mark Garrity (12) Colonial Forge Wins: Ramos, Jones Finishes: 6th Beast, 2nd Hopewell 2010: 5th AAA (215)
5. Patrick O'Connor (11) Thomas Jefferson Wins: McCollum Finishes: 1st NOVA 2010: AAA State Qualifier (189)
6. Jamaal Worsham (12) Meadow Brook 2010: AAA State Qualifier (189)
7. Johnny McCollum (12) Annadale 2010: AAA State Qualifier (189)
8. Jordan Jones (12) Great Bridge 2010: AAA State Qualifier (215)
9. Jeff Stephens Salem Wins: Knies
10. Austin Murga (12) Oakton 2010: AAA State Qualifier (189)
B Siva`atasi Mathias Mount Vernon
B
220
1. Marcus Beckwith (12) Meadowbrook Wins: Hess 2010: 6th AAA (215)
2. Mason Maples Franklin County Wins: Spurill, Ulm Finishes: 1st Richmond
3. Ali Musa (12) Annadale Wins: Vawter Finishes: 2nd NOVA 2010: 4th AAA (215)
4. James Spurill Indian River Wins: Reeves, Hubbard Finishes: 2nd Richmond
5. Quinton Winters Colonial Forge Finishes: 1st Hopewell
6. Mike Sital (12) Potomac 2010: AAA State Qualifier (215)
7. Jacob Deleon (12) Stonewall Jackson 2010: AAA State Qualifier (215)
8. Eric Hess Deep Run Finishes: 4th Hopewell
9. Brandon Hubbard Kempsville Wins: Curry, Ulm
9. Chris Freda Freedom Finishes: 3rd Elite
10. Nathan Haro Mt. Vernon Finishes: 3rd Richmond
B. Jamel Currey Ocean Lakes
B Joey Steinbach Centreville Finishes: 3rd NOVA
B Chris Sutton Grassfield
B Brandon Irving Matoaca
B Henry Reeves (12) Hanover 2010: AAA State Qualifier (215)
B Peter Ulm Kellam Wins: Winters Wins: Currey
285
1. DaQuante Timbers (12) Freedom Wins: Pinkston Finishes: 1st Elite, 6th Beast, 1st NOVA 3rd AA 285
2. Jake Pinkston (10) Robinson Wins: Vawter Finishes: 8th Beast, 2nd Elite 2010: 2nd AAA 285
3. Kennan Hughes (11) Patrick Henry 2010: AAA State Qualifier (285)
4. Reggie Jackson (12) Hopewell Wins: T. Williams
5. James Vawter Forest Park Wins: Beauileu
6. Ryan Taylor Cosby Finishes: 1st Richmond
7. Matt Crawford Marshall
8. Vika Mathias Mt. Vernon High Finishes: 2nd Richmond
9. Tyler Fain Indian River Wins: Williams
10. Tony Williams (12) Great Bridge
B Matthew Beauileu Colonial Forge
B
*******************************
Uknown/TBD/Listed/Injured/Honorable Mention
Lucas Sodergren Robinson Wins: Berios Finishes: 3rd Elite
Zak Depasquale (10) Robinson Finishes: 1st Elite 2010: 8th AAA 145 INJURED
Corbin Allen (9) Hanover
Cody Hamm Freedom
Tyler Edgar Mills Godwin Finishes: 3rd Richmond
Ricky Rumley (11) Patrick Henry 2010: AAA State Qualifier (130)
Jay Ives (12) Langley 2010: AAA State Qualifier (135)
Robert Winston (12) Henrico 2010: AAA State Qualifier (140)
Mike James (12) CD Hylton 2010: AAA State Qualifier (140)
Nick Lehman (12) Westfield 2010: AAA State Qualifier (145)
Trevonte Snyder (11) Matoaca Finishes: 3rd Hopewell
Nikko Custodio South County Finishes: 3rd NOVA
David Lazo (12) Edison 2010: AAA State Qualifier (285)
Neil Hartman (12) Broad Run Wins: Benner Finishes: 3rd Bridge 2010: AA State Qualifier
Michael Benner (12) Orange Wins: 2010: AA State Qualifier